72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:03 AM Wednesday 15th May
Tom Baines (Bath Golf Club) |
Ben Bamford (16.3) |
Kevin Barber (14.5) |
Julian Billing (Goring & Streatley) |
Iain Bowdige (Taunton & Pickeridge) |
Mike Brown (Brickhampton Court) |
Anthony Burnett (23.5) |
Stephen Capper (Stinchcombe Hill Golf Club) |
Ian Case (Taunton & Pickeridge) |
Gerry Cheffey (China Fleet Golf Club) |
John Chilvers (Henbury Golf Club) |
Steven Clark (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
David Clarke (Taunton & Pickeridge) |
Jonathan Clayton (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Stephen Collar (Henbury Golf Club) |
Roger Coveney (22.8) |
Bob Cox (Henbury Golf Club) |
Henry Craddock (11.4) |
steven dacosta (Taunton & Pickeridge) |
Martin Darnley (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Mr Michael England (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Barrie Evans (Brickhampton Court) |
David Fife (13.6) |
Keith Fisher (Came Down Golf Club) |
Keith Ford (17.2) |
John Froom (13.2) |
Steve Fursland (Cannington Golf Club) |
Colin Gardener (Cannington Golf Club) |
Chris Gardner (Brickhampton Court) |
Philip Gardner (Brickhampton Court) |
Martyn Garrett (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Steve Gazzard (9.4) |
Philip Godding (Brickhampton Court) |
Chris Golbourn (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Roger Grafton (Chippenham Golf Club) |
James Greenhow (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Jack Harris (17.0) |
K Hewson (Cannington Golf Club) |
Dean Hodgson (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Graham Howells (Brickhampton Court) |
Nick Hunt (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Andrew James (17.1) |
Mark Jarrett (8.6) |
Richard Jefferys (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Gary Jones (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Paul Kavanagh (Brickhampton Court) |
Robert Lewis (Minchinhampton Golf Club) |
Mark McIntyre (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Wayne Neville (Cotswold Hills) |
Miguel Ogilvie (Goring & Streatley) |
Gavin Palomeque (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Richard Parrett (Goring & Streatley) |
Robert Parsons (20.3) |
Adrian Phillips (22.2) |
Paul Rignall (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Peter Roberts (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club) |
Graham Salway (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Peter Savory (16.7) |
Glyn Sewell (Cannington Golf Club) |
Robert Sewley (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Kevin Smith (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Mr Alan Stephens (Goring & Streatley) |
John Summers (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Gary Sweet (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Mark Thomas (Henbury Golf Club) |
Andrew Tilden (15.5) |
Mark Towler (Brickhampton Court) |
Ken Walker (15.3) |
Ian Warwick (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Clive Watson (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Shaun Whitefield (Came Down Golf Club) |
Reginald Wiles (12.5) |